Záróvizsga bizottságok 2014. június 11-17.

 

 


Június 11. 9 óra


Június 12. 9 óra


Június 13. 9 óra


108-as terem


108-as terem


108-as terem


Elnök


Dr. Várszegi Tibor


Elnök


Dr. Lipcsei Imre


Elnök


Dr. Budavári-Takács Ildikó


Tagok


Dr. Varró Bernadett

Magyarné Fazekas Ágnes

Antal György

Virág Imre


Tagok


Dr. Varró Bernadett

Magyarné Fazekas Ágnes

Antal György

Virág Imre


Tagok


Dr. Gottdiener Lajos

Dr. Varró Bernadett

Magyarné Fazekas Ágnes

Antal György

Virág Imre


Jegyző


Nagy Erika

 


Jegyző


Nagy Erika

 


Jegyző


Nagy Erika

 


 


Hallgatók


Hallgatók


Hallgatók


1.


Bánovics Károlyné


1.


Albert Attila István


1.


Bóta Éva


2.


Bartók Zoltán


2.


Andrásy Zsuzsa


2.


Domokos Mariann


3.


Bóta Krisztina


3.


Baráthné Szaszkó Judit


3.


Dr. Szabóné Haklár Anita


4.


Feketéné Egri Erika


4.


Bertók-Fülöp Katalin


4.


Gerginé Makai Zsuzsanna


5.


Gazsó Mariann


5.


Dajka Miklós


5.


Görög Hajnalka


6.


Gergi Tamás


6.


Ézsiás János


6.


Háfráné Surányi Anett


7.


Homoki Gerda


7.


Faragóné Mészáros Éva


7.


Horváth Péter


8.


Kis Judit Irén


8.


Fodor Krisztina


8.


Király Zsuzsanna


9.


Kovács Lívia


9.


Magyar-Bede Bernadett


9.


Kruchióné Kulcsár Mónika


10.


Lepsényi Nóra


10.


Nagy Enikő


10.


Lendvai Zsolt Ferenc


11.


Nagy Péter


11.


Vinklár Veronika


11.


Mézes Kornélia


12.


Polonkai Rita


 


12.


Pap Zsolt Gyula


13.


Sényei Annamária


 


14.


Sleisz Katalin


15.


Szoboszlai Richard Barna


16.


Vankó Gabriella


17.


Vekerdi András

 



Június 16. 9 óra


Június 17. 9 óra


108-as terem


108-as terem


Elnök


dr. Molnár Marietta


Elnök


dr. Molnár Marietta


Tagok


Dr. Varró Bernadett

Magyarné Fazekas Ágnes

Antal György

dr. Furcsa Laura


Tagok


Dr. Varró Bernadett

Magyarné Fazekas Ágnes

Antal György

dr. Furcsa Laura


Jegyző


Nagy Erika


Jegyző


Nagy Erika


 


Hallgatók


 


Hallgatók


1.


Andréné Kiss Katalin


1.


Angyal Dorottya

 


2.


Balogh Ferenc


2.


Bajdik Gábor


3.


Barthel Gábor


3.


Bodor Ágnes Zsuzsanna


4.


Frecskó Krisztián


4.


Demeter Marcell


5.


Háfra Anita


5.


Győrfi Attila


6.


Kertész Attila


6.


Horváth Fruzsina


7.


Kertész Lóránt


7.


Hőgyes Zsuzsanna


8.


Láposi Dóra


8.


Kiss Nikolett


9.


Lieber László


9.


Kovács Kinga


10.


Megyeri Dénes


10.


Kuli Krisztián Sándor


11.


Polonkainé Vira Anita


11.


Nagy Diána


12.


Szabó Erzsébet


12.


Nagy Mercédesz


13.


Szalontai Csaba


13.


Pete Márta


14.


Szász Nikolett Brigitta


14.


Seres Viktor


15.


Varga Renáta


15.


Szalai Henrietta


16.


Weningerné Szapu Rita


16.


Tóth Dániel


17.


Zombori János


 

 

 

Navigáció

Hibajelentés: informatika@abk.szie.hu